{"product_id":"butyrospermum-parkii","title":"Butyrospermum  Parkii","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem class=\"eujQNb\" data-sfc-root=\"c\" data-sfc-cb=\"\" data-complete=\"true\" data-copy-service-computed-style='font-family: \"Google Sans\", Roboto, sans-serif; font-size: 16px; font-weight: 400; margin: 0px; text-decoration: none; border-bottom: 0px rgb(230, 232, 240);'\u003eButyrospermum parkii\u003c\/em\u003e is a complex lipid mixture primarily composed of triglycerides combined with a notable fraction of unsaponifiable compounds. Its chemical properties define its solid, emollient texture and its moisturizing benefits in cosmetics. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RED LADDER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47384380080313,"sku":null,"price":465.75,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0792\/5596\/1785\/files\/butyrospermum_parkii_butter_69fa6c80-f87d-401a-b5a8-16e370b66be0.jpg?v=1780869203","url":"https:\/\/redladder.net\/products\/butyrospermum-parkii","provider":"RED LADDER","version":"1.0","type":"link"}