{"product_id":"20-kg-cocodiethanolamide","title":"20 Kg Cocodiethanolamide","description":"\u003cp\u003eCocodiethanolamide is a coconut oil-derived, non-ionic surfactant primarily used as a foaming agent, thickener, and emulsifier in cosmetics, shampoos, and household cleaning products\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RED LADDER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47385077940409,"sku":null,"price":3371.5,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0792\/5596\/1785\/files\/Cocodiethanolamide-Cde-Cdea-with-Cheap-Price-CAS-68603-42-9.webp?v=1780900649","url":"https:\/\/redladder.net\/products\/20-kg-cocodiethanolamide","provider":"RED LADDER","version":"1.0","type":"link"}