{"product_id":"1kg-myroxylon-pereirae","title":"1Kg Myroxylon Pereirae","description":"\u003cp\u003eMyroxylon pereirae is an aromatic, resinous liquid extracted from the bark of a Central and South American tree. It is heavily used in perfumes, cosmetics, flavorings, and topical medicines due to its pleasant vanilla-cinnamon scent and mild antiseptic properties. However, it is a frequent trigger for contact dermatitis.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RED LADDER","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47385266716857,"sku":null,"price":3950.75,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0792\/5596\/1785\/files\/61efj5zdH-L._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1780907179","url":"https:\/\/redladder.net\/products\/1kg-myroxylon-pereirae","provider":"RED LADDER","version":"1.0","type":"link"}